Development Site

This site contains fictional data and does not write to the real Camdram database - read more information

Camdram

Auditions

  • Sun 18 Aug
  • Mon 19 Aug
  • Tue 20 Aug
  • Wed 21 Aug
  • Thu 22 Aug
  • Fri 23 Aug
  • Sat 24 Aug
11:00-13:00
Mary Stuart
11:15-15:15
Titus Andronicus
11:45-15:45
Mamma Mia!
12:00-16:00
Antony and Cleopatra
12:30-14:30
The Full Monty
12:30-15:30
The Miser
12:45-16:45
Titus Andronicus
12:45-16:45
Oresteia
13:15-15:15
Jekyll & Hyde
13:45-17:45
Richard II
14:30-18:30
Antony and Cleopatra
15:00-18:00
Miss Saigon
16:00-19:00
The Sound of Music
15:45-17:45
Richard III
16:30-20:30
Pygmalion
16:45-19:45
Damn Yankees
17:45-19:45
The Winter's Tale
18:00-22:00
Annie
18:00-22:00
A Raisin in the Sun
20:30-23:30
La Cage aux Folles
20:45-00:45
South Pacific
  • Sun 25 Aug
  • Mon 26 Aug
  • Tue 27 Aug
  • Wed 28 Aug
  • Thu 29 Aug
  • Fri 30 Aug
  • Sat 31 Aug
11:15-13:15
Wicked
11:30-13:30
The Comedy of Errors
11:30-15:30
Bye Bye Birdie
12:15-14:15
Camelot
12:00-14:00
The Comedy of Errors
12:15-16:15
The Fantasticks
11:45-14:45
La Cage aux Folles
11:30-15:30
The Comedy of Errors
12:30-15:30
Rent
12:45-15:45
Cabaret
12:30-14:30
Uncle Vanya
12:15-14:15
Dance of the Vampires
12:45-14:45
Shrek the Musical
12:45-15:45
Antony and Cleopatra
12:45-15:45
The Misanthrope
18:15-22:15
The Odd Couple
18:30-20:30
Sweet Charity
18:45-20:45
Brigadoon
19:15-21:15
Damn Yankees
13:15-16:15
Hairspray
13:15-17:15
Phèdre
13:45-17:45
Blood Brothers
13:30-16:30
The Winter's Tale
13:30-16:30
Peer Gynt
13:30-15:30
As You Like It
13:30-16:30
Jekyll & Hyde
14:00-17:00
The Comedy of Errors
13:30-16:30
Hair
13:45-15:45
Uncle Vanya
13:45-16:45
Cats
14:00-18:00
Bye Bye Birdie
14:15-18:15
Othello
14:30-17:30
Richard III
14:15-17:15
Bye Bye Birdie
14:45-16:45
We Will Rock You
14:45-16:45
The Visit
14:30-18:30
The Crucible
14:30-16:30
The Winter's Tale
15:15-19:15
The Imaginary Invalid
15:15-19:15
Seussical
16:00-18:00
Rock of Ages
16:00-19:00
The Imaginary Invalid
15:45-18:45
The Fantasticks
15:30-17:30
Peer Gynt
15:15-19:15
The Misanthrope
15:15-18:15
Sweet Charity
17:00-20:00
Hair
16:45-19:45
The Trojan Women
16:45-18:45
The Bacchae
16:45-19:45
The Seagull
16:45-18:45
The Book of Mormon
16:45-20:45
Hairspray
16:45-19:45
Hair
17:30-19:30
Oliver!
17:30-21:30
A Little Night Music
17:30-20:30
Bye Bye Birdie
17:30-21:30
Othello
18:00-21:00
Uncle Vanya
18:00-22:00
The Odd Couple
18:15-21:15
The Comedy of Errors
18:00-20:00
Footloose
18:00-21:00
The Winter's Tale
17:45-21:45
The Glass Menagerie
18:45-21:45
Uncle Vanya
18:45-22:45
Urinetown
18:30-21:30
Prometheus Bound
18:45-21:45
The Imaginary Invalid
19:15-23:15
Footloose
19:15-21:15
Cymbeline
19:45-21:45
South Pacific
19:45-21:45
Rent
20:00-23:00
Pygmalion
20:15-22:15
Annie
20:30-23:30
The Full Monty
20:30-23:30
The Book of Mormon
20:15-23:15
The Duchess of Malfi
20:00-23:00
Oresteia
20:45-23:45
Mary Stuart
20:45-22:45
The Bacchae
20:45-23:45
South Pacific