Development Site

This site contains fictional data and does not write to the real Camdram database - read more information

Camdram

Auditions

  • Sun 21 Apr
  • Mon 22 Apr
  • Tue 23 Apr
  • Wed 24 Apr
  • Thu 25 Apr
  • Fri 26 Apr
  • Sat 27 Apr
11:30-13:30
Woyzeck
11:30-15:30
In the Heights
11:45-13:45
Spring Awakening
12:30-14:30
Prometheus Bound
12:30-16:30
The Mousetrap
12:30-16:30
Hedda Gabler
12:15-15:15
The Tempest
12:45-16:45
The Lion King
13:15-16:15
Mamma Mia!
14:00-16:00
Woyzeck
14:15-18:15
The Pajama Game
14:00-17:00
Bye Bye Birdie
14:45-16:45
Guys and Dolls
15:30-19:30
Rent
16:15-20:15
A Chorus Line
16:00-18:00
Cats
16:45-18:45
War Horse
17:15-19:15
Faust
17:00-20:00
A Doll's House
17:45-20:45
Faust
17:45-21:45
Le Cid
18:00-20:00
The Cherry Orchard
18:30-22:30
Notre-Dame de Paris
18:45-20:45
The Music Man
18:30-22:30
As You Like It
19:30-21:30
The Visit
19:15-23:15
August: Osage County
19:45-21:45
Woyzeck
20:15-23:15
The Book of Mormon
20:15-22:15
Rock of Ages
20:45-23:45
August: Osage County
  • Sun 28 Apr
  • Mon 29 Apr
  • Tue 30 Apr
  • Wed 1 May
  • Thu 2 May
  • Fri 3 May
  • Sat 4 May
11:15-13:15
The Book of Mormon
11:45-14:45
Glengarry Glen Ross
11:30-15:30
Woyzeck
11:45-15:45
In the Heights
12:00-16:00
The Music Man
11:45-15:45
Dance of the Vampires
12:00-14:00
A Doll's House
12:45-15:45
Funny Girl
12:45-15:45
Miss Julie
12:45-14:45
The Imaginary Invalid
12:45-14:45
Richard II
13:00-17:00
Notre-Dame de Paris
13:30-15:30
The Lion King
13:45-17:45
As You Like It
13:15-15:15
Starlight Express
14:00-16:00
Mary Poppins
14:00-17:00
Mary Stuart
14:30-18:30
Titus Andronicus
14:30-16:30
The King and I
14:30-16:30
Bye Bye Birdie
14:30-18:30
Our Town
14:45-17:45
Fame
15:15-19:15
August: Osage County
15:30-18:30
Le Cid
15:15-17:15
Follies
15:15-17:15
Hairspray
15:00-18:00
The Scarlet Pimpernel
15:45-17:45
Guys and Dolls
15:45-18:45
West Side Story
16:00-19:00
Mary Poppins
15:45-17:45
The Misanthrope
15:45-18:45
Le Cid
16:00-19:00
Othello
16:00-18:00
Urinetown
16:15-18:15
Mary Stuart
16:00-18:00
Dreamgirls
16:15-19:15
Mary Stuart
16:15-19:15
Woyzeck
16:45-19:45
Peter and Wendy
17:00-19:00
Jekyll & Hyde
17:00-20:00
Mame
16:45-20:45
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
16:45-18:45
Hedda Gabler
17:00-19:00
Assassins
17:30-21:30
As You Like It
17:45-19:45
No Exit
17:45-21:45
Macbeth
17:45-21:45
Woyzeck
17:15-19:15
42nd Street
18:15-22:15
As You Like It
18:15-21:15
Mary Poppins
18:30-21:30
The Crucible
18:30-21:30
Spring Awakening
18:30-20:30
The Imaginary Invalid
18:15-22:15
The Visit
18:15-21:15
Woyzeck
18:45-22:45
Dreamgirls
18:45-22:45
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
18:45-21:45
Fame
18:45-20:45
The Imaginary Invalid
19:00-22:00
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
19:15-22:15
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
19:15-21:15
Hairspray
19:15-21:15
Fame
19:15-21:15
Spring Awakening
19:15-21:15
The Crucible
19:30-23:30
Oklahoma!
19:45-21:45
Assassins
20:00-23:00
As You Like It
20:15-00:15
Mame
20:00-22:00
Kiss Me, Kate
20:15-00:15
Titus Andronicus
20:00-00:00
As You Like It
20:00-22:00
Aida
19:45-22:45
Dreamgirls
20:45-22:45
The Lion King